Nombre del Profesor

 

1-Luis Nicolas Rodríguez valdés

2-Jacqueline del Carmen Pizarro Oyanedel

3-Pedro Alejando Espinoza Luna

4-Elizabeth Pamela Carreño Menay

5-Yaffa Erika del Carmen Basualdo Rodríguez

6-Marcela Arriagada Rivera

7-Danitza Marcela Araya Lopez

8-Cristian Andres Nuñez Bustamante

9-Jose Miguel Bravo Herreros

10-Veronica del Carmen Bozzo Muñoz

11-Cecilia Marcela Espinosa Velasco

12-Daniela de Jesus Ovalle Ortega

13-Claudia Alejandra Flores Diaz

14-Emanuel Andres Ruiz Muñoz

15-Isabel Cristina Salinas Puelles

16-Nataly Paz Araya Perez

17-Jael  Elisa Pineda Brito (Psicopedagoga)

18-Miriam Clementina Meza Fuenzalida (Psicopedagoga)

19-Gabriel anibal vera campillay

20-Yovanna Andrea Gómez Lampe (Lenguaje)

21-César Felipe Cabezas Ponce

22-María José Villaroel Rivera

23-Pablo Hernando Barraza Infante

Asistentes de la Educación

 

24-Drina Elena Caceres Vasquez

25-Maria Soledad Castro Gonzalez

26-Maria Soledad Carcamo Ojeda 

27-Maria del Carmen Martinez Palacios

28-Andrea Elizabeth Iturrieta Torreblanca

29-Eva Adela Alejandra Meyer Vargas

30-Susana Evelin Leal Ovando

31-Karina Veronica Varela Rebeco

32-Mario Alberto Herrera Castro

33-Merilin Dannay Rebeco Arredondo 

34-Aylin Paez Diaz

Educadores Tradicionales

 

35-Ivan Teodoro Coñuecar Millan

36-Maria Veronica Marileo lizama

37-Jael Elizabeth Soto Coñuecar

Auxiliares de Servicio

38-David Benjamin Aedo Parra

39-Roxana Cecilia San Martin Olguin

40-Gloria Figueroa Fernandez

Vigilante Nocturno

 

41-Dennis Alejandro Gatica Suazo

Profesional No Docente

 

42-Marcela Alejandra Precht Mendoza

43-Carolina Veronica Andrea Urrutia Vasquez

44-Joselyn Marlen Lagos Gonzalez

45-Margareth Paulette Cofré Henríquez (fonoaudióloga)

46-Alejandro Navarro Canepa (Terapeuta Ocupacional)

47-Leticia Anahi Villalobos Manzano

Manipuladoras

 

48- Gilda Luisa Ramos Perez

49- Maria Elena Soto Saavedra

Personal Externo (PGE)

 

50- Ana Maria Peña Miranda

51- Betty Palerma Jofré Alvarez

Equipo